Site Menu

Home
- Career Standings
- Factions
- SASBY Awards
- Advertise
- Affiliates
- Stablewars Staff

Career
- Career Wins
- Career Stats
- Games Status

Stablewars
- WWE
- AEW
- IW
- ROH
- LU

Titlewars
- WWE
- AEW
- IW
- ROH
- NXT
- MITB

Play-Per-View
- WWE
- AEW
- IW
- ROH
- NXT
- NJPW
- UFC
- MISC

Forum

Social Media

- Twitter
- Facebook

GM Bike
TITLEWARS CAREER

Title
Date Won
Days
Retained
Defended
WWE Tag Team Championship
2005-12-30
142
0
0
WWE Championship
2006-07-03
76
0
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2010-07-11
672
4
0
Raw Tag Team Championship
2011-05-23
1316
7
2
Intercontinental Championship
2012-07-23
86
0
0
Intercontinental Championship
2012-12-31
97
0
0
World Championship
2013-06-16
182
1
0
Intercontinental Championship
2014-09-21
1
0
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2015-07-01
300
2
0
TNA Legends/Global/Television/KOTM Championship
2016-08-11
1
1
0
Raw Women's Championship
2017-02-13
188
1
0
NXT Cruiserweight Championship
2017-08-20
35
0
0
SD Tag Team Championship
2017-09-12
26
0
0
ROH Tag Team Championship
2017-09-22
539
2
0
NXT Tag Team Championship
2017-12-20
402
2
0
ROH Television Championship
2018-04-07
397
1
1
Raw Tag Team Championship
2018-04-27
129
1
0
WWE Women's Tag Team Championship
2019-02-17
49
0
0
ROH Tag Team Championship
2019-07-20
430
1
0
Impact X-Division Championship
2019-10-20
303
1
1
Impact World Championship
2020-01-12
165
0
0
SD Tag Team Championship
2020-04-17
158
1
0
WWE Women's Tag Team Championship
2020-06-05
109
1
0
NXT Championship
2020-09-08
14
0
0
TOTAL
24
5817
26
4
TITLES WON: 24 | TOTAL DAYS: 5817 | AVERAGE REIGN: 242

Copyright © 2001-2020 Stablewars.com. All Rights Reserved